Services

3370
Standard
PedicureManicure
CashCardCashCard
Classic Spa
$38$38.76$25$25.50
Therapy
The Hot Oil and Men's Sport Pedicures deliver powerful therapeutic relief with premium Kwan Loong Oil. Designed for deep massage, these treatments ease muscle soreness, joint stiffness, back pain, sprains, bruises, and arthritis discomfort. Experience lasting comfort as your body relaxes, tension fades, and mobility is restored.
PedicureManicure
CashCardCashCard
Hot Oil
$70$71.40$50$51.00
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap
Men's Sport
$69$70.38$50$51.00
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap
Premium
Our Premium services combine luxurious skincare, advanced exfoliation, and the gentle glow of scented candles to nourish your skin and enhance relaxation, creating a serene spa experience.
PedicureManicure
CashCardCashCard
Signature
$85$86.70$65$66.30
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap • Extra-Massage
Aloe Vera
$95$96.90$70$71.40
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap • Extra-Massage
24 Gold Anti-Aging
$105$107.10$75$76.50
Paraffin • Neckwrap • Gift • Hot Stone • Extra-Massage • Steamer • Collagen Sock
Herbal
PedicureManicure
CashCardCashCard
Guava
$48$48.96$35$35.70
Lemongrass
$58$59.16$42$42.84
Paraffin
Colada
$59$60.18$43$43.86
Paraffin
Milk Honey
$69$70.38$49$49.98
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap
Matcha (NEW)
$75$76.50$50$51.00
Paraffin • Hot Stone • Neckwrap • Steamer
Add On Services
CashCard
Shellac Gel Manicure
$45$45.90
Shellac Gel French Manicure
$50 $51.00
Add On Services
CashCard
French Tip
$10 $10.20
Paraffin
$10$10.20
Hot Stone
$10$10.20
Extra Massage
$10$10.20
Neck Wrap
$10$10.20
Artificial Nails
Full Set Fill-In
CashCardCashCard
Color Powder
$57$58.14$52+$53.04+
Solar With Shellac
$57$58.14$52+$53.04+
Ombre (Same Color)
$67$68.34$52+$53.04+
Ombre (Change Color)
$57+$58.14+
Pink & White
$67$68.34$57+$58.14+
French/Pearl Tips
$52$53.04$42$42.84
New Set On Toes
$65+$66.30+$55+$56.10+
Gel Nail Enhancement
Full Set Fill-In
CashCardCashCard
Hybrid Gel (Poly Gel)
$72$73.44$67+$68.34+
Hard Gel (Builder Gel)
$77$78.54$67+$68.34+
Gel X
$77$78.54
Dipping Powder
CashCard
Color Dip on Natural Nails
$50$51.00
French Dip
$62$63.24
Ombre Dip
$62$63.24
Extensions with Tips
$5$5.10
Eyelash Extensions
Full Set Fill-In
CashCardCashCard
Individual
$120$122.40$70+$71.40+
Hybrid
$130$132.60$80+$81.60+
Volume
$150$153.00$90+$91.80+
Additional Services
CashCard
Extra Shape
$5+$5.10+
Extra Length
$5+$5.10+
Nail Design
$5+$5.10+
Nail Repair
$5+$5.10+
French Tips Add-on
$10$10.20
French Art Design Add-on
$15+$15.30+
Polish Change (Hands / Toes)
$10 / $15$10.20 / $15.30
Shellac Polish Change (Hands / Toes)
$30$30.60
2 New Big Toes / Refill
$15 / $10$15.30 / $10.20
Nail Removal
$10 / $15$10.20 / $15.30
Nail Removal With Manicure Or New Set
$5 / $10$5.10 / $10.20
Paraffin Wax On Hands/Toes
$15$15.30
Extra Massage (10 Mins)
$15$15.30
Prince & Princess Services

(For children under ten years old)

Mint Spa
CashCard
Pedicure
$30$30.60
Manicure
$20$20.40
No-Chip Gel
CashCard
Pedicure
$40$40.80
Manicure
$30$30.60
SHELLAC MANICURE
$45$45.90
SHELLAC FRENCH MANICURE
$50$51.00
NO-CHIP POLISH On Hands/Toes
$15$15.30
POLISH CHANGE On Hands/Toes
$10$10.20
Waxing
CashCard
Eyebrows
$14$14.28
Lips
$12$12.24
Chin
$12$12.24
Sideburns
$14+$14.28+
Whole Face
$48+$48.96+
Underarms
$28+$28.56+
Half Arms
$28+$28.56+
Full Arms
$38+$38.76+
Half Legs
$45+$45.90+
Full Legs
$60+$61.20+
Back
$51+$52.02+
Chest
$35+$35.70+
Bikini Line
$51+$52.02+
Brazilian
$65+$66.30+
Eyebrow Tinting
$36+$36.72+

Scan to Explore Our Services!